Electees

Spring 2010

Undergraduate

Last: First: Major:
Afyouni         Eric            Mechanical 
Amorosi         Juan            Industrial 
Ariza           Natalia         Industrial 
Autrey          Mitchell        Chemical 
Ayers           Kelly           Electrical 
Baldwin         James           Civil 
Barnes          Brandon         Computer 
Berger          Shannon         Mechanical 
Bevis           Troy            Computer 
Booth           Matthew         Electrical 
Bradley         Teena           Civil 
Brinkman        Wallace         Civil 
Brown Shea Mechanical 
Buchanan        Alexa           Biomedical 
Campbell        Adam            Chemical 
Campbell        Kelsey          Chemical 
Carnio          Stefano         Mechanical 
Carrasco        Jose            Chemical 
Ceska           Richard         Civil 
Ceska           Robert          Civil 
Church          Mark            Electrical 
Daly            James           Computer 
Danley          Ashley          Environmental 
Davis           Timothy         Mechanical 
Debruhl         Thomas          Mechanical 
Degefa          Aderaw          Chemical 
Desmangles      Joachim         Mechanical 
Dewitt          Andrew          Civil 
Driskell        Alexander       Computer 
Dulaney         Kevin           Civil 
Dunn            Corey           Civil 
Ennis           Sean            Civil 
Escobedo        Daniel          Mechanical 
Falgas          Corey           Biomedical 
Fielding        John            Civil 
Francis         Griffin         Mechanical 
Freeman         Michelle        Civil 
French          Robert          Civil 
Gaines          Enrique         Civil 
Gardner         Brett           Electrical 
Gasteazoro      Carlos          Industrial 
Gillman         Gregory         Civil 
Gory            Ryan            Industrial 
Groeber         Matthew         Electrical 
Guagliardo      Joseph          Civil 
Guzman          Michael         Chemical 
Hachmeister     John            Civil 
Hackett         Daniel          Computer 
Hagen           Mark            Electrical 
Hall            Chad            Biomedical 
Harris          Peter           Industrial 
Hartman         Matthew         Mechanical 
Hassan          Anamae          Civil 
Hirsch          April           Electrical 
Hoomes          Levon           Civil 
Howard          Daniel          Chemical 
Hurd            Joseph          Mechanical 
Ingersoll       Shannon         Mechanical 
Ip              Filbert         Chemical 
Jensen          Will            Civil 
Jepson Antony James Computer 
Kempinski       Stephen         Mechanical 
Kirkpatrick     Keith           Mechanical 
Koch            Matthew         Civil 
Leonard         Jesse           Electrical 
Leverette       Christopher     Civil 
Lock            Carolina        Computer 
Last: First: Major:
Luidhardt       Heather         Electrical 
Lumpa           Craig           Biomedical 
Lundberg        Matthew         Chemical 
Malfa           Kevin           Mechanical 
Marsan          Ludger          Civil 
Martinez        Luis            Chemical 
McElhinney      Thomas          Civil 
McGuire         David           Electrical 
McNally         Jonathan        Mechanical 
McVey           Todd            Civil 
Mendez          Giuliana        Civil 
Mendoza         Alexandra       Industrial 
Mitchell        Molly           Enviromental 
Mixon           Grayson         Computer 
Morley          Elizabeth       Industrial 
Morton          Jeffrey         Mechanical 
Mozeleski       Nathan          Civil 
Nagorka         Jeremy          Mechanical 
Newton          Jason           Mechanical 
Nichols         Noah            Mechanical 
Nissley         Bradley         Civil 
Novelli         Carlos          Mechanical 
Oropeza         Oscar           Industrial 
Padgett         Katheryne       Chemical 
Page            Andrew          Civil 
Parra           Carlos          Industrial 
Pearse          Michael         Electrical 
Perez           Michael         Civil 
Peroni          Craig           Electrical 
Porter          Spencer         Industrial 
Pyle            Robert          Civil 
Pyle            Alan            Mechanical 
Rhodes          Marvin          Mechanical 
Romanelli       Amanda          Civil 
Ryster          Shawn           Electrical 
Salazar         Benjamin        Computer 
Sangregorio     Donato          Civil 
Schram          Amanda          Civil 
Shutts          Carl            Chemical 
Slingsby        Cory            Mechanical 
Smith           Sean            Civil 
Song            Zhiheng         Electrical 
Soto            Dionne          Electrical 
Souders         Corey           Industrial 
South           Angeline        Industrial 
Springstroh     Aaron           Chemical 
Stanford        Scott           Civil 
Sullivan        William         Civil 
Thomas          Khristofer      Mechanical 
Tran            Anthony         Civil 
Tyberghein      Gerald          Mechanical 
Vause           Maegan          Civil 
Villegas        Juan            Biomedical 
Wallace         Steven          Electrical 
Walsh           John            Biomedical 
Webb            Paul            Civil 
Webb            Joshua          Mechanical 
Wells           Bradley         Electrical 
Wennerberg      Jolie           Civil 
Wicker          Michael         Civil 
Witherspoon     Philip          Mechanical 
Witherspoon III Clashous Electrical 
Wright          Thomas          Electrical 
Wright          Kiara           Industrial 
Zerbe           Jennifer        Chemical 
Zhang           Hang            Computer 
     

Graduate

Last: First: Major:
Abdelsalam      Farag           Industrial 
Andrews         Benjamin        Mechanical 
Bouchard        Nicholas        Civil 
Cao             Wanjun          Electrical 
Dacosta         Michelle        Industrial 
Dalesandro      Andrew          Mechanical 
Davis           Andrea          Civil 
Fan             Haifeng         Electrical 
Fan             Yinjie          Industrial 
Foroutan        Parastou        Chemical 
Fu              Xiang           Industrial 
Gepner          Bronislaw       Civil 
Gnos            Michael         Mechanical 
Hoang           Hai             Electrical 
Hotmar          Petr            Chemical 
Jun             Jae             Mechanical 
Karavolos       Angelo          Civil 
Knight          Chase           Industrial 
Lastra          Andres          Civil 
Leng            Siyu            Mechanical 
Liu             Guifeng         Electrical 
Luo             Jian            Industrial 
Luo             Yusheng         Mechanical 
Last: First: Major:
Ma              Xiaoguang       Electrical 
Martin          Charlie         Civil 
McCullough      Darby           Industrial 
Nutakki Balaram Chowdary Electrical 
Ordonez         Camilo          Mechanical 
Palejiya        Dushyant        Mechanical 
Reese           Brandon         Mechanical 
Rentachintala   K               Electrical 
Shen            Qunying         Mechanical 
Sheng           Biqing          Civil 
Shih            Kai-yuan        Chemical 
Siddiqui        Salman          Electrical 
Taft            Eduardo         Civil 
Thai            Hieu            Electrical 
Thomas          Omar            Civil 
Tsai            Chao-hsi        Industrial 
Vanderlaan      Mark            Mechanical 
Wang            Jianying        Civil 
Wang            Lei             Electrical 
Wang            Kan             Industrial 
Yu              Wei             Mechanical 
Zhou            Yan             Electrical 
Zhou            Jian            Mechanical 
© Eta of Florida, Tau Beta Pi. FAMU / FSU College of Engineering, Tallahassee, Florida
Comments & broken link reports to Eta of Florida Webmaster